B7_2015

Match report of round 6

Table     Match     Touchdowns     Casualties
1     Leidendorf Larks   vs   Loren Wolves     1   -   2     2   -   1
    Necromantic Undead | Prince   Wood Elf | Flix
2     Toblerone   vs   Scaled Harlequins     0   -   2     2   -   2
    Khemri | sigu70   Lizardman | BudSpencer
3     SWISS MOUNTAIN BREWERS   vs   AK Schleid Gedenkteam     1   -   0     5   -   4
    Dwarf | Jokaero   Skaven | ikildkenny
4     Cruel Intentions   vs   The Shadowrunner of Gruyère     2   -   1     1   -   2
    Dark Elf | Mootaz   Dark Elf | Goss
5     Hag Graef Bloodstars   vs   Blind Side Blockers     1   -   2     0   -   3
    Dark Elf | Banelord   Orc | Phifoe
6     Treecuddlers United   vs   Chaotische Bazi Zwerge     1   -   0     1   -   3
    Wood Elf | Green_Velvet   Chaos Dwarf | Bossbazi
7     Orange Crush   vs   Cripplepeak Cadavers     0   -   2     2   -   1
    Orc | Heroic_Tackle   Undead | Candlejack
8     Sharp Claws   vs   Famija Pramzana     2   -   2     0   -   4
    Lizardman | Badenprinz   Orc | Candex
9     The Human Touch   vs   The Biting Bulls     0   -   1     2   -   1
    Human | Willi   Chaos Dwarf | Arioso
10     Nephilim   vs   Scare Dem Crew     1   -   2     2   -   0
    Necromantic Undead | Mitspieler   Dark Elf | Rotersternhochdahl
11     BONY M.   vs   Minions of Lloth     1   -   1     0   -   0
    Undead | peterd   Dark Elf | Kithor
12     Slayer   vs   Olching Orchards     1   -   2     0   -   2
    Dark Elf | Winni   Amazon | Oventa
13     The Pink Dwarf's   vs   "Orcs of Waaagh!"     2   -   0     4   -   2
    Dwarf | Le_Troll   Orc | kaptain.karacho
14     Kurpfalz Crew   vs   Seggene     1   -   2     0   -   0
    Orc | Matze   Dark Elf | Planlos
15     Götter des Nordens   vs   21 Jump Street     1   -   2     0   -   5
    Norse | Charly   Slann | Alronno
16     Sudden Death   vs   Eiskalte Brüder     2   -   2     3   -   1
    Undead | Trondur   Norse | Marc.Andy
17     Better Than Life   vs   BBC Sons of Orion 05     3   -   2     1   -   0
    Undead | Sputnik   Wood Elf | Dan_Zan
18     Saufbolde   vs   Hochheimliche und ehrenwerte Gesellschaft     0   -   3     0   -   1
    Dwarf | Orkboss   Chaos Pact | Girathon
19     Warpstone Stealers   vs   Rats of Angband     2   -   2     2   -   3
    Skaven | rizzen   Skaven | Caran
20     Ritter Mord   vs   Pequod Harpooners     0   -   2     0   -   8
    Halfling | Tojurub   Dwarf | Lichemaster
21     Viking Villains   vs   TYRANT S     0   -   2     0   -   2
    Norse | Underworld   Dark Elf | MaD
22     Autumn Ashes   vs   Gelbbart Vorgartenzwerge     1   -   3     0   -   6
    Wood Elf | fex   Dwarf | Ragme
23     Lüsterne Lümmel   vs   Behedesh Ravens     0   -   1     3   -   0
    Dwarf | TheCunning   Khemri | Bob
24     Ragnarök Mercenaries   vs   Ulthuan Dragons     2   -   1     2   -   0
    Norse | Snake_Eyes   High Elf | Copper
25     Og Dot Nog   vs   Ogreland Raiders (Juniorteam)     2   -   2     8   -   1
    Ogre | Draco   Ogre | Schattenschwinge